lfd-Nr. |
Spieler
1 |
Spieler 2 |
Verein |
1 | Anette Puttler | Florian Börger | BF Bad Nenndorf |
2 | Werner Czarnecki | Sven Claes | Petangueules |
3 | Dirk Nitsche | Natascha Rathe | Allez Allee Hannover |
4 | Beate Hellweg | Jens Koeppe | Magni Bouler BS |
5 | Andreas Schlicht | Ralf Schüler | Hameln / Wiedensahl |
6 | Ferdinand Kremling | Gerd Lesch | Magni Bouler BS |
7 | Heinz Kamp | Ilse Rehberg | 1. Hamelner BC |
8 | Wilfried Koch | Gabi Koch | |
9 | Peter Meyer | Irmgard Meyer | SSV Alfeld |
10 | Hein Fuhrmann | Jannik Fuhrmann | BCC Kassel |
11 | Margot Trott | Peter Trott | SG Allez Allee |
12 | Ingeborg Stier | Ernst-August Wiemann | 1. Hamelner BC |
13 | Jörg Vahlbruch | Uwe Seelaff | 1. Hamelner BC |
14 | Wolfgang Ehlers | Rolf Arnold | FC Schwalbe |
15 | Thomas Siebert | Michael Vogt | FC Schwalbe |
16 | Michael Kletter | Wolfgang Perry | FC Schwalbe |
17 | Volkar Bolte | Axel Windt | Schieder |
18 | Thomas Hermann | Björn Szopinski | SVD Auhagen |
19 | Simon Herrmann | Mirko Nerge | SVD Auhagen |
20 | Eckhart Sporleder | Jürgen Hannemann | |
21 | frei | ||
22 | Elina Schomburg | Frank Schomburg | SSV Alfeld |
23 | Ellen Groegel-Porps | Guntram Porps | Rumkugler Kassel |
24 | Lukas Brennecke | Oliver Hahlbohm | TSV Rethen |
25 | Norbert Brede | Rüdiger Haase | VfL Luerdissen |
26 | Eberhard Koch | Ole Leickel | Rumkugler Kassel |
27 | Mirek Sieben | Avtandil Tsirekidze | Rumkugler Kassel |
28 | Matthias Helweg | Steven Panther | SG Letter 05 |
29 | Michael Quack | Lazslo Goger | 1. Hamelner BC |
30 | Aras Balic | Gunter Dietrich | Rinteln/Luhden |
31 | Angela Hahlbohm | Karl Hahlbohm | SSV Alfeld |
32 | Michael Sauer | Klaus Barz | 1. Hamelner BC |
33 | Claudia Helms-Gebauer | Thomas Gebauer | Bielefeld-Brackwede |
34 | Gerhard Hahlbrock | Birgit Quack | 1. Hamelner BC |
35 | Oliver Sellmann-Langer | Dennis Rössler | Allez Allee / BPF Weimar |
36 | Juri Laudien | Stephan Laudien | BPF Weimar |
37 | Klaus Brennecke | Jürgen Roßdeutscher | TSV Kirchbrak |
38 | Sabine Friedel | Andreas Endler | |
39 | Klaus Hübner | Marcel Hardtke | 1. Hamelner BC |
40 | Danke Cosic | Petra Cosic Heineke | BCC Kassel |
41 | frei | ||
42 | Heinz Maraun | Gabriele Windus | FC Schwalbe / BSV Gleidingen |
43 | Thomas Hucke | Wassim Trabelsi | Petangueules Hannover / Allez Allee Hannover |
44 | Uli Meyer-Limberg | Florian Berief | Petanqueules Hannover |
45 | Ibadet | Ingo Korczowski | Petanqueules Hannover |
46 | Axel Müller | Heike Müller | 1. Hamelner BC |
47 | Erik Zipperling | Marius Marwede | TSV Rethen |
48 | Laif Weishaupt | Mehdi Parvaresh | Rumkugler Kassel |
49 | Peter Seeger | Jörg Daues | Rumkugler Kassel |
50 | Rolf Knabenschuh | Mario Höbel | BCC Kassel |
51 | Azim Nabi | Thomas Bergmann | |
52 | Alina Fischer | Wolfgang Fischer | SG Letter 05 |
53 | Sati Albayrak | Niklas Hofmann | SG Allez Allee |
54 | Ulrich Ströde | Ursula Bleidistel | BF Bad Nenndorf |
55 | Marec Basler | Jennifer Schüler | BV Ibbenbüren |
56 | Dietmar Niemeier | Gerald Garbowski | BF Rinteln |
57 | Barbara Sölter | Klaus Sölter | TuSG Wiedensahl |
58 | Helmut Zinser | Gabriele Zinser | BF Rinteln |
59 | René Beister | Jens Puppich | TSV Krankenhagen |
60 | Dagmar Fischer | Petra Klitschke | SG Allez Allee |
61 | Christian Felske | Hendrik Felske | Dreambouler Krankenhagen |
62 | Dirk Hempel | Arnd Richarz | TSV Krankenhagen |
63 | Klaus Hempel | Marko Hempel | TSV Krankenhagen |
64 | Daniel Rathe | Oliver von Alten | TSV KK / SG Letter 05 |